All Memorabilia

Showing 1–25 of 474 results

  • Abe Attell. Career: 1900-1917

    $450.00

    Abe Attell. Career: 1900-1917

    $450.00

    Description: Clear signature inscribed to Eric Moolman includes 2 cut signatures
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 197mm x 253mm

     

     

     

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Abie Bain Career: 1923-1936

    $175.00

    Abie Bain Career: 1923-1936

    $175.00

    Discription:  Inscribed to Eric

    Condition: Excellent – page from program – Inscribed To Eric

    Size: A4

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Ace Hudkins Career: 1922-1932

    $475.00

    Ace Hudkins Career: 1922-1932

    $475.00

    Condition: Excellent

    Size: Large 200mm x 250mm

    Name: Ace Hudkins

    Alias: The Nebraska Wildcat

    Born: 1905-08-30

    Hometown: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

    Birthplace: Valparaiso, Nebraska, USA

    Died: 1973-04-18 (Age:67)

    Trainer: Spider Meyers

    Manager: Clyde Hudkins

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Aldo Spoldi #1 Career: 1930-1945

    $300.00

    Aldo Spoldi #1 Career: 1930-1945

    $300.00

    Description: 1939 Signature
    Condition: Excellent
    Size:  125mm x 195mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Aldo Spoldi #2 Career: 1930-1945

    $175.00

    Aldo Spoldi #2 Career: 1930-1945

    $175.00

    Description: Signed to Les Muller 1965
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 130mm x 180mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Aldo Spoldi #3 Career: 1930-1945

    $175.00

    Aldo Spoldi #3 Career: 1930-1945

    $175.00

    Description: Signed to Eric
    Condition: Excellent
    Size:

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Aldo Spoldi #4 Career: 1930-1945

    $200.00

    Aldo Spoldi #4 Career: 1930-1945

    $200.00

    Description: Signature from 1934
    Condition: Bent on left side corner and some fading
    Size: 90mm x 140mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Andre Routis Career: 1919-1929

    $300.00

    Andre Routis Career: 1919-1929

    $300.00

    Description: Inscribed Best Wishes. Blue ink
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 90mm x 140mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Angelo Dundee

    $175.00

    Angelo Dundee

    $175.00

    Description: Early original photo signed by Angelo Dundee and Allon Harmon
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 90mm x 90mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #1

    $175.00

    Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #1

    $175.00
    Archie Moore Post Card signed and stamped. Addressed to Eric Moolman

    Condition: Excellent

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #2

    $250.00

    Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #2

    $250.00

    Description: Inscribed to Eric. Nice clear signature
    Condition: Very good. Mounted picture. Visible creases
    Size: 210mm x 300mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #3

    $350.00

    Archie Moore – Career: 1935-1963 #3

    $350.00

    Description: Signed menu of Archie Moor sports program
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: A4

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Armando Muniz #2 Career: 1970-1978

    $150.00

    Armando Muniz #2 Career: 1970-1978

    $150.00

    Description: Inscribed to Eric best of luck
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 210mm x 280mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Armando Muniz Career: 1970-1978

    $150.00

    Armando Muniz Career: 1970-1978

    $150.00

    Description: Inscribed to Les Muller , some day I shall be champ.
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 205mm x 254mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Armando Muniz letter

    $100.00

    Armando Muniz letter

    $100.00

    Description: Hand written letter to Eric 20 June 1999
    Condition: Excellent
    Size: a4 210mm x 280mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Artie Dorrell Career: 1939-1946

    $150.00

    Artie Dorrell Career: 1939-1946

    $150.00

    Description: Inscribed to Les Muller
    Condition: Soft corners – Excellent condition
    Size: 128mm x 200mm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • AYUB KALULE V ELISHA O’BED

    $100.00

    AYUB KALULE V ELISHA O’BED

    $100.00

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • AYUB KALULE VS MIGUEL CASTELLINI

    $100.00

    AYUB KALULE VS MIGUEL CASTELLINI

    $100.00

    Description:

    Condition:

    Size:

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • AYUB KALULE VS RUDY ROBLES

    $100.00

    AYUB KALULE VS RUDY ROBLES

    $100.00

    Description:

    Condition:

    Size:

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Babe Orlando Career: 1921-1926 #1

    $150.00

    Babe Orlando Career: 1921-1926 #1

    $150.00

    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 87mm x 116mm
    Description: Inscribed to Eric Moolman

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Babe Orlando Career: 1921-1926 #2

    $150.00

    Babe Orlando Career: 1921-1926 #2

    $150.00

    Condition: Excellent
    Size: 87mm x 116mm
    Description: Inscribed to Eric Moolman

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • BABY JAKE MATLALA VS JUAN HERRERA

    $100.00

    BABY JAKE MATLALA VS JUAN HERRERA

    $100.00

    Condition: Excellent
    Size: A4 Pages

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Baltasar Sangchili Career 1928-1940

    $150.00

    Baltasar Sangchili Career 1928-1940

    $150.00

    Description: Signed in 1938 Regards to you.

    Condition: Excellent

    Size:

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Barney Ross. Career: 1929-1938 #1

    $250.00

    Barney Ross. Career: 1929-1938 #1

    $250.00
    Inscribed signature: – To G.W. Farmer Best Wishes

    Condition: Excellent

    Size: 12.6cm x 20.5cm

    1 in stock

    Quick View
  • Barney Ross. Career: 1929-1938 #2

    $250.00

    Barney Ross. Career: 1929-1938 #2

    $250.00
    To my friend Frank Pascoe Sincere Wishes

    Condition: Very Good a few creases visible

    1 in stock

    Quick View
error: Content is protected !!